Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260905452380

construction of h.l.bridge over gaidhar nallah on l 057 rd road to bastiguda roa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905452380
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Dharamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.65 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of h.l.bridge over gaidhar nallah on l 057 rd road to bastiguda road in the district of kalahandi under sby for the year 2025-26