Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260905452450

construction of h.l.bridge over gaidhar river on darlipada to temra road in the

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905452450
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Orissa , Dharamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.83 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of h.l.bridge over gaidhar river on darlipada to temra road in the district of kalahandi under sby for the year 2025-26