Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905453580

supply of main crank shaft assembly for 81000 b3

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905453580
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Meerut
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of main crank shaft assembly for 81000 b3