Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054543540

supply of 3 tr ductable inverter type aircooled split ac unit with scroll or rot

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054543540
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 3 tr ductable inverter type aircooled split ac unit with scroll or rotary compressor as per atc 3 tr ductable split ac unit