Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054543580

providing and fixing of suitable size ms rods for suspending the indoor units wi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054543580
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and fixing of suitable size ms rods for suspending the indoor units with anchor bolts in ceiling as per atc providing and fixing of suspension round rods