Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054546000

sitc of 30 kva dg set for dfo little andaman

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054546000
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sitc of 30 kva dg set for dfo little andaman