Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054546020

monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services- suv; 2500 km x320 hours; local

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054546020
Category
Hiring, Rental Services tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
26 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
26 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services- suv; 2500 km x320 hours; local