Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260905456540

construction of madappallay, construction of compound wall in west side, providi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905456540
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of madappallay, construction of compound wall in west side, providing cutstone flooring, water supply, sanitary and electrical arrangements in arulmighu illaya nainar temple at theroor in agasteeswaram taluk of kanniyakumar district