Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905457240

construction of dy.sp residence at khonsa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905457240
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Khonsa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of dy.sp residence at khonsa