Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905457300

construction of type-iii 01 no. quarter at oc khonsa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905457300
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Khonsa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of type-iii 01 no. quarter at oc khonsa