Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260905458250

public auction three years collection for roadside shops on both sides from anna

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905458250
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
public auction three years collection for roadside shops on both sides from annathanapatti eb office to periyar valaivu, annathanapatti roundana and dadagapatti periyar residence to annathanapatti police station, periyar valaivu to seelanayakkanpatti