Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260905462510

maintenance operations in baramulla nursery, jv forest division

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905462510
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Handwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
96 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
maintenance operations in baramulla nursery, jv forest division