Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260905464910

construction of new box culvert on local khadi on jamankuwa- rataniya-nanicher-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905464910
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Surat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.17 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
construction of new box culvert on local khadi on jamankuwa- rataniya-nanicher- moticher-limdgha road km 0/0 to 12/0 (km 3/90 to 4/00) (crif-2025-26)