Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260905465430

survey supply installation and repairing and strengthening of skylights and alum

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905465430
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Punjab , Dera Baba Nanak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
32.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
survey supply installation and repairing and strengthening of skylights and aluminum profile sheeting and misc. works at icp dera baba nanak punjab.