Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260905466210

supply and installation of a in-situ fermenter for the department of microbiolog

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905466210
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and installation of a in-situ fermenter for the department of microbiology, pu