Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090546950

construction of link road old middle school to gongstot ygong yur tumail (rnb) u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090546950
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Ladakh , Kargil
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
57.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
570
construction of link road old middle school to gongstot ygong yur tumail (rnb) under capex budget.