Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090546980

balance work of council secretariate ( by way of water proofing treatment at top

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090546980
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Ladakh , Kargil
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
52.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
balance work of council secretariate ( by way of water proofing treatment at top floor) under district capex