Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090547090

completion of multipurpose auditorium/sports stadium for aryan village at garkho

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090547090
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Ladakh , Kargil
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
completion of multipurpose auditorium/sports stadium for aryan village at garkhone. (by way of repairing and finishing work). under capex