Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090547160

construction of link road from main road to imambada majdass budgam (by way of b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090547160
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Ladakh , Kargil
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of link road from main road to imambada majdass budgam (by way of balance work)