Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260905473520

nagercoil corporation operation and maintenance of the 17.66 mld stp, 1 no of ma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905473520
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
nagercoil corporation operation and maintenance of the 17.66 mld stp, 1 no of main pumping stations, 02 nos of lifting stations for one year.