Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260905475530

mtps i bm unit iii aoh 2026-27 fg duct a and b sides renewal of deflector plates

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905475530
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Mettur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
mtps i bm unit iii aoh 2026-27 fg duct a and b sides renewal of deflector plates renewal of duct supports renewal of guard plates over the expansion joints renewal of splitter plate and patch welding the eroded portion of the expansion joints