Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260905476320

regarding the provision of eligible manpower services for swachhata doots (clean

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905476320
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Buldana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
regarding the provision of eligible manpower services for swachhata doots (cleanliness ambassadors) under the municipal council buldana