Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260905477410

fabrication of tank as per attached drawing

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905477410
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Palghar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
fabrication of tank as per attached drawing