Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260905480750

provision of concrete flooring with concrete hardener topping at the transition

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905480750
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.59 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
provision of concrete flooring with concrete hardener topping at the transition space of the tennis court near subansiri hostel (old sac) in iitg campus