Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260905484090

construction of security room at the open space at the righthand side of the cor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905484090
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of security room at the open space at the righthand side of the corridor to the hostel mess of brahmaputra hostel at iitg campus