Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260905487880

extension of height of existing boundary wall with brick work provision at dumpi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905487880
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Assam , Nagaon
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
extension of height of existing boundary wall with brick work provision at dumping ground under 15 th fc (tied grant) for the year 2024-25