Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260905488050

construction of stone- masonry boundary - wall at new portion of dumping ground

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905488050
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Assam , Nagaon
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
37.27 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of stone- masonry boundary - wall at new portion of dumping ground under 15 th fc (tied grant) for the year 2024-25 (2nd instt.).