Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260905488580

setting up effluent treatment plants across accf hospitals assam cancer

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905488580
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.89 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
setting up effluent treatment plants across accf hospitals assam cancer