Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090549120

providing/ laying and fitting of distribution/ main line including construction

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090549120
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Ladakh , Kargil
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
31.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
315
providing/ laying and fitting of distribution/ main line including construction of soakage pit at water supply scheme lankore (under capex budget).