Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260905497400

attending leakages of water supply distribution system in division no. 4, 5, 6,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905497400
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
attending leakages of water supply distribution system in division no. 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 12 and 13 at hasthampatty zone